Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Tischbein
(Hanau 1751-1829 Eutin) A waterfall (after Everdingen), gouache, pen and brown ink, on paper, 20.7 x 32.7 cm, mounted, framed, (Sch)
Expert: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546
astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at
04.11.2010 - 16:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 1.947,-
EUR 1.500,- do EUR 2.000,-
Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546
astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at
Aukce: | Meisterzeichnungen, Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle und Miniaturen |
Datum: | 04.11.2010 - 16:00 |
Prohlídka: | 28.10. - 04.11.2010 |
** Kupní cena vč. poplatku kupujícího a DPH(Země dodání Rakousko)